bharip.it@gmail.com +91 9975014463
Party

Party

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.

Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangh

Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangh is a political party in India. The party was formed in 1999, through a split in the Republican Party of India. The party is led by Prakash Yashwant Ambedkar, the grandson of Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar. The party fights for the rights of the OBC, SC, ST, Minorities (bahujan) community. BBM is primarily based in Maharashtra and extended in all over the India and papular in Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Bhihar, Tamilnadu, Gujrat, Madhya Pradesh,Delhi, Anndhra Pradesh, Telangana, Karnataka and other states also. The complete name of the party is Bharatia Republican Paksha - Bahujan Mahasangh (Indian Republican Party - Majority Grand Union). Bharatia Republican Paksha is abbreviated BhaRiPa.
Hon.Adv Prakash Ambedkar National President
Prof.Ranjeet Meshram Advisor Committee 9890020789
Prof.Avinash Dolas Advisor ,Political 9422211620
S.K.JOGDAND Advisor 9422240074
Haridas Bhade Member ,State Committ 9423374875
J.V.Pawar Central Office Head 9833961763
Prabhakar Dangale Secretary ,Central Office 98922690039
Manohar Sonawane Public Contact Officer 9967768000
L.D.Bhosale Vice President 982783021
Mohan Sable Vice President 9822192419

IT ,SOCIAL ,ELECTRONIC MEDIA DEPARTMENT

PRAVIN S .JADHAO IT,MEDIA HEAD 9975014463,7038576225
SUMIT WASNIK IT COORDINATOR 8879405556

 

SAMYAK VIDYARTHI AANDOLAN

DR.WALMIK SARODE PRESIDENT ,SAMYAK VIDYARTHI AAGHADI  

 

BAHUJAN KARMACHARI UNION

MR.BHOSALE PRESIDENT , BAHUJAN KARMACHARI UNION  

 

Contact
J.V.Pawar Central Office Head +91 9833961763
Pravin Jadhao IT,Media Head +91 9975014463,7038576225